Jobs · Information Technology · New York

Security Engineer

Assembled · New York, NY · 1 mo ago
On-siteInformation Technology$71/hrFull-time

About the role

Assembled operates at the intersection of tens of millions of untrusted customer conversations annually, hundreds of thousands of support professionals, and the sensitive data and privileged access they need to

Similar jobs

Security Engineer

ChainguardUnited States· 1 mo ago
RemoteInformation Technology$105k–$123k/yrapply on job-boards.greenhouse.io

Security Engineer

Bloom EnergySan Jose, CA· 3 mo ago
Information Technology$135k–$194k/yrapply on bloomenergy.wd1.myworkdayjobs.com

Security Engineer

CoinflowChicago, IL· 3 mo ago
Information Technology$145k–$195k/yrapply on jobs.ashbyhq.com

Security Engineer

Snap FinanceWest Valley City, UT· 3 mo ago
Information Technologyapply on snapfinance.wd1.myworkdayjobs.com

Security Engineer

Sonata Software North America Inc.Irving, TX· 4 mo ago
Information Technologyapply on sonataone.darwinbox.in

Security Engineer

Technix LLCMinnesota, United States· 3 mo ago
Information Technology